HITACHI Ignition module 138019

Switch unit, ignition system HITACHI 138019 in top quality

Ignition module

Article No.: 138019

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

£ 37,93
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 138019
  • Manufacturer: HITACHI
  • EAN number: 4044079380195
  • Manufacturer Restriction: OE BOSCH
  • Version: Pick up
  • Condition:  new
  • HITACHI: Ignition module
  • Product number: 138019
fast delivery HITACHI Ignition module (Article number 138019)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0015458632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025451832
MERCEDES-BENZ — 002545183280
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025452632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025455832
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025455932
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025459032
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035451632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035451732
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035454032
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035454132
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0015458632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A001545863280
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025451832
MERCEDES-BENZ — A002545183280
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025452632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025455832
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025455932
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025459032
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035451632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035451732
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035454032
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035454132
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "Ignition module 138019", also ordered:
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module TOPRAN Art. Nr.: 102 925, £ 14,42, discount: % fair price
    TOPRAN | 102 925
    £ 14,42
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138068, £ 27,04, discount: % replacement part
    HITACHI | 138068
    £ 27,04
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HELLA Art. Nr.: 5DA 006 623-931, £ 18,89, discount: % top brand quality
    HELLA | 5DA 006 623-931
    £ 18,89
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HELLA Art. Nr.: 5DA 006 623-941, £ 18,74, discount: % Prices
    HELLA | 5DA 006 623-941
    £ 18,74
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138052, £ 63,31, discount: % Repair
    HITACHI | 138052
    £ 63,31
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138002, £ 19,03, discount: % service
    HITACHI | 138002
    £ 19,03
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module VEMO Art. Nr.: V10-70-0051, £ 42,46, discount: % product
    VEMO | V10-70-0051
    £ 42,46
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138401, £ 23,76, discount: % quality parts
    HITACHI | 138401
    £ 23,76
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138005, £ 24,51, discount: % original
    HITACHI | 138005
    £ 24,51
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module JP GROUP Art. Nr.: 1392100100, £ 29,85, discount: % quality
    JP GROUP | 1392100100
    £ 29,85
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138001, £ 22,74, discount: % brand-name quality
    HITACHI | 138001
    £ 22,74
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module FEBI BILSTEIN Art. Nr.: 17192, £ 19,46, discount: % at low cost
    FEBI BILSTEIN | 17192
    £ 19,46
We also recommend you these products:
HITACHI Ignition module 138019 fits your car at top price