RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake Rear Axle

Brake Pad Set, disc brake RIDEX 402B0082 in top quality

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Article No.: 402B0082

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Warranty: 24 months

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-15%
(£ 12,26*) £ 10,42
You save: 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 402B0082
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191315925
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle
  • Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear indicator
  • Length [mm]: 61,7
  • Height [mm]: 56,5
  • Thickness [mm]: 15
  • Quantity Unit: Axle Set
  • Condition:  brand new
  • RIDEX: Brake Pad Set, disc brake
  • Product number: 402B0082
fast delivery RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake Rear Axle (Article number 402B0082)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
ALFA ROMEO — 0060711959
ALFA ROMEO — 0060727286
ALFA ROMEO — 0060729251
ALFA ROMEO — 0060740842
ALFA ROMEO — 0060778263
ALFA ROMEO — 105142211504
ALFA ROMEO — 116002205203
ALFA ROMEO — 11600220520330
ALFA ROMEO — 116002205230
ALFA ROMEO — 116332205200
ALFA ROMEO — 116332205230
ALFA ROMEO — 60711959
ALFA ROMEO — 60727286
ALFA ROMEO — 60729251
ALFA ROMEO — 60740842
ALFA ROMEO — 60778263
AUDI — 311698151C
AUDI — 803698151C
BEDFORD | FORD — 91075504
BEDFORD | FORD — 91090543
BMW — 34111116619
BMW — BMWPL01
MASERATI — 310254042
MASERATI — 327256131
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0004205720
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0004205820
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0004206220
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0004206280
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0004207620
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0014200620
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0014209320
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025864742
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025864842
MERCEDES-BENZ — 2726750
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0004205720
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0004205820
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0004206220
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0004206280
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0004207620
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0014200620
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0014209320
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025864742
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025864842
MERCEDES-BENZ — A2726750
OPEL — 1605449
OPEL — 1605466
OPEL — 1605543
OPEL — 1605723
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
We also recommend you these products:
RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake Rear Axle ANL Braking 402B0082 fits your car at top price