RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake ANL Braking Rear Axle

Brake Pad Set, disc brake Fitting Position: Rear Axle from RIDEX in top quality

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Article No.: 402B0008

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Warranty: 24 months

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-29%
(£ 13,00) £ 9,24
You save: 29%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
- +
The set includes 4 Brake pads

In stock

The set includes 4 Brake pads
This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 402B0008
  • Manufacturer: RIDEX
  • EAN number: 4059191313099
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle
  • Height [mm]: 52
  • Width [mm]: 123,1
  • Thickness [mm]: 16,6
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: with anti-squeak plate
  • Brake System: ATE
  • RIDEX: Brake Pad Set, disc brake
  • Product number: 402B0008
  • MSRP : £ 13,00
fast delivery RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake Rear Axle (Article number 402B0008)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
CADILLAC — OE 25814674
CITROËN — OE 425405
FORD — OE 1233679
FORD — OE 1324300
FORD — OE 1360254
FORD — OE 1360304
FORD — OE 1360306
FORD — OE 1459016
FORD — OE 1566096
FORD — OE 1683374
FORD — OE 1753860
FORD — OE 1763677
FORD — OE 1765765
FORD — OE 1805813
FORD — OE 1809259
FORD — OE 1809458
FORD — OE 1820122
FORD — OE 2039739
FORD — OE 2T142M008AA
FORD — OE 2T1J2M008AA
FORD — OE 3M512M008AA
FORD — OE 3M512M008AB
FORD — OE 3M512M008AC
FORD — OE 3M5J2M008A1A
FORD — OE 4387371
FORD — OE 4387374
FORD — OE 5134101
FORD — OE AV612M008AA
FORD — OE AV612M008AB
FORD — OE AV612M008BA
FORD — OE BV612M007BA
FORD — OE BV612M007CB
FORD — OE CV6Z2200A
FORD — OE ME2T1J2M008AA
FORD — OE ME3M5J2M008AA
FORD — OE ME3M5J2MM008AA
FORD — OE MEAV6J2M008AA
FORD — OE MEAV6J2M008BA
FORD — OE MEAV6J2M008CA
JAGUAR — OE C2C27271
JAGUAR — OE C2D23143
JAGUAR — OE C2P17595
MAZDA — OE BPYK2648Z
MAZDA — OE BPYK2648ZA
MAZDA — OE BPYK2648ZA9C
MAZDA — OE BPYK2648ZB
MAZDA — OE C2Y32648Z
MAZDA — OE C2Y32648ZA
MAZDA — OE C2Y32648ZA9A
MAZDA — OE C2Y32648ZB
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "Brake Pad Set, disc brake 402B0008", also ordered:
  • Brake Fluid
    Brake Fluid TRW Art. Nr.: PFB325, £ 2,20, discount: 27% fair price
    TRW | PFB325
    £ 2,20 -27% MSRP: £ 3,00 (£ 8,80 for 1 litre) You save: 27%
  • Brake Caliper
    Brake Caliper HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS Art. Nr.: J3220505, £ 19,00, discount: 27% replacement part
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS |...
    £ 19,00 -27% MSRP: £ 26,00 You save: 27%
  • Brake Disc
    Brake Disc RIDEX Art. Nr.: 82B0997, £ 6,27, discount: 31% top brand quality
    RIDEX | 82B0997
    £ 6,27 -31% MSRP: £ 9,00 You save: 31%
  • Brake Hose
    Brake Hose A.B.S. Art. Nr.: SL 3586, £ 1,89, discount: 38% Prices
    A.B.S. | SL 3586
    £ 1,89 -38% MSRP: £ 3,00 You save: 38%
  • Cable, parking brake
    Cable, parking brake A.B.S. Art. Nr.: K17416, £ 3,68, discount: 27% Repair
    A.B.S. | K17416
    £ 3,68 -27% MSRP: £ 5,00 You save: 27%
  • Warning Contact, brake...
    Warning Contact, brake pad wear STARK Art. Nr.: SKWW-0190002, £ 0,97, discount: 52% service
    STARK | SKWW-0190002
    £ 0,97 -52% MSRP: £ 2,00 You save: 52%
  • Accessory Kit, disc br...
    Accessory Kit, disc brake pads A.B.S. Art. Nr.: 1199Q, £ 1,47, discount: 27% product
    A.B.S. | 1199Q
    £ 1,47 -27% MSRP: £ 2,00 You save: 27%
  • Brake Shoe Set, parkin...
    Brake Shoe Set, parking brake RIDEX Art. Nr.: 1419B0009, £ 8,57, discount: 29% quality parts
    RIDEX | 1419B0009
    £ 8,57 -29% MSRP: £ 12,00 You save: 29%
  • Air freshener
    Air freshener VEMO Art. Nr.: V60-17-0020, £ 1,64, discount: 46% original
    VEMO | V60-17-0020
    £ 1,64 -46% MSRP: £ 3,00 You save: 46%
  • Warning Contact, brake...
    Warning Contact, brake pad wear RIDEX Art. Nr.: 407W0016, £ 1,13, discount: 44% quality
    RIDEX | 407W0016
    £ 1,13 -44% MSRP: £ 2,00 You save: 44%
  • Warning Contact, brake...
    Warning Contact, brake pad wear RIDEX Art. Nr.: 407W0105, £ 1,21, discount: 40% brand-name quality
    RIDEX | 407W0105
    £ 1,21 -40% MSRP: £ 2,00 You save: 40%
We also recommend you these products:
RIDEX Brake Pad Set, disc brake Rear Axle ANL Braking 402B0008 fits your car at top price