PIERBURG EGR Valve with seal 7.22818.57.0

Exhaust gas recirculation valve PIERBURG 7.22818.57.0 in top quality

EGR Valve

Article No.: 7.22818.57.0

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-15%
(£ 135,76*) £ 115,40
You save: 15%
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 7.22818.57.0
  • Manufacturer: PIERBURG
  • EAN number: 4028977519000
  • Operating Mode: Electric
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal
  • Valve type: Solenoid Valve
  • Voltage [V]: 12
  • Technical Information Number: SI 0100
  • Condition:  new
  • PIERBURG: EGR Valve
  • Product number: 7.22818.57.0
fast delivery PIERBURG Exhaust gas recirculation valve with seal (Article number 7.22818.57.0)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
MITSUBISHI — M616666
MITSUBISHI — MW30638635
MITSUBISHI — MW30662336
MITSUBISHI — MW30662345
MITSUBISHI — MW30670108
MITSUBISHI — MW30774534
MITSUBISHI — MW30777076
NISSAN — 14710AW301
NISSAN — 14710AW302
NISSAN — 14710AW303
NISSAN — 1492000Q0B
NISSAN — 1492000QAD
NISSAN — 1492000QAE
NISSAN — 1492000QAF
NISSAN — 1492000QAG
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4409585
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4411757
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4412632
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4413408
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4415798
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4416575
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 4430902
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 93160003
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 93160754
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 93161069
OPEL | VAUXHALL — 93161219
OPEL — 93161487
OPEL — 93183146
OPEL — 93188701
RENAULT — 7700107797
RENAULT — 8200229190
RENAULT — 8200231630
RENAULT — 8200282880
RENAULT — 8200360200
RENAULT — 8200467001
RENAULT — 8200542997
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE — 14985
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE — EGR069
STANDARD AUTOMOBILE — ERV051
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "EGR Valve 7.22818.57.0", also ordered:
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve WAHLER Art. Nr.: 710327D, £ 155,42, discount: 15% fair price
    WAHLER | 710327D
    £ 155,42 -15% £ 182,85* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve VALEO Art. Nr.: 700424, £ 159,59, discount: 25% replacement part
    VALEO | 700424
    £ 159,59 -25% £ 212,79* Condition:  new You save: 25%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve VALEO Art. Nr.: 700444, £ 155,49, discount: 25% top brand quality
    VALEO | 700444
    £ 155,49 -25% £ 207,32* Condition:  new You save: 25%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve WAHLER Art. Nr.: 7625D, £ 290,68, discount: 15% Prices
    WAHLER | 7625D
    £ 290,68 -15% £ 341,98* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve PIERBURG Art. Nr.: 7.02209.11.0, £ 172,95, discount: 15% Repair
    PIERBURG | 7.02209.11.0
    £ 172,95 -15% £ 203,47* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve WAHLER Art. Nr.: 7375D, £ 265,96, discount: 15% service
    WAHLER | 7375D
    £ 265,96 -15% £ 312,89* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve PIERBURG Art. Nr.: 7.03784.34.0, £ 146,30, discount: 15% product
    PIERBURG | 7.03784.34.0
    £ 146,30 -15% £ 172,12* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve DELPHI Art. Nr.: EG10003-12B1, £ 81,98, discount: 15% quality parts
    DELPHI | EG10003-12B1
    £ 81,98 -15% £ 96,45* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve PIERBURG Art. Nr.: 7.00020.25.0, £ 133,70, discount: 15% original
    PIERBURG | 7.00020.25.0
    £ 133,70 -15% £ 157,29* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve BLUE PRINT Art. Nr.: ADM57212, £ 419,84, discount: 15% quality
    BLUE PRINT | ADM57212
    £ 419,84 -15% £ 493,93* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve WAHLER Art. Nr.: 710476D, £ 357,87, discount: 15% brand-name quality
    WAHLER | 710476D
    £ 357,87 -15% £ 421,02* Condition:  new You save: 15%
  • EGR Valve
    EGR Valve VDO Art. Nr.: 408-275-002-001Z, £ 143,64, discount: 15% at low cost
    VDO | 408-275-002-001Z
    £ 143,64 -15% £ 168,99* Condition:  new You save: 15%
We also recommend you these products:
PIERBURG EGR with seal 7.22818.57.0 fits your car at top price