PHILIPS Bulb, indicator W5W, 12V

Bulb, indicator PHILIPS W5W in top quality

Bulb, indicator

Article No.: 12961CP

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Warranty: 24 months

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-15%
(£ 1,29*) £ 1,10
You save: 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 12961CP
  • Manufacturer: PHILIPS
  • EAN number: 8711500490919
  • Bulb Type: W5W
  • Voltage [V]: 12
  • Rated Power [W]: 5
  • Socket Type: W2,1x9,5d
  • Packing Type: Box
  • Condition:  brand new
  • PHILIPS: Bulb, indicator
  • Product number: 12961CP
fast delivery PHILIPS Bulb, indicator W5W, 12V (Article number 12961CP)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
AEBI — 1297700611
AGCO — D45081300
ASTON MARTIN — 0690370707
ATLAS COPCO — 1089057601
AUDI — 165945097
AUDI — 1C0943105GRU
AUDI — 1C0943106GRU
AUDI — 1H0949101
AUDI — 2K0949117
AUDI — 357949101
AUDI — 4A0949101
AUDI — 4D0949101
AUDI — 5P0947111Y20
AUDI — J7AZZZ90021
AUDI — J8127089126
AUDI — J9007599012
AUDI — J9913212050
AUDI — N01775310
AUDI — N0177532
AUDI — N0177535
AUDI — N0177538
BAIC — 128404152
BMW — 07119905013
BMW — 07119905345
BMW | BMW (BRILLIANCE) — 07119978373
BMW — 63210151622
BMW — 63210152962
BMW — 63210395459
BMW — 63210398942
BMW — 63216926926
BMW — 63216926927
BMW — 63216926929
BMW — 63217160796
BMW — 63217160797
BMW — 71199978373
BMW — 88100141179
BMW | BMW (BRILLIANCE) — 9978373
CASE IH — 84058228
CHEVROLET — 00000W5W
CITROËN — 1608368680
CITROËN — 1608386080
CITROËN — 1608386180
CITROËN — 1608386280
CITROËN — 1608386380
CITROËN — 1608386880
CITROËN — 1608386980
CITROËN — 1608387080
CITROËN — 1608387180
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
We also recommend you these products:
PHILIPS Bulb, indicator W5W, 12V 12961CP fits your car at top price