LUCAS DIESEL Glow Plug, auxiliary heater

Glow Plug, auxiliary heater LUCAS DIESEL LP022 in top quality

Glow Plug, auxiliary heater

Article No.: LP022

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Warranty: 24 months

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-15%
(£ 10,04*) £ 8,53
You save: 15%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: LP022
  • Manufacturer: LUCAS DIESEL
  • EAN number: 22107523674481367448
  • Voltage [V]: 11
  • Thread Size: M12x1.25
  • Length [mm]: 61.4, 20
  • Spanner Size: 12
  • Condition:  brand new
  • LUCAS DIESEL: Glow Plug, auxiliary heater
  • Product number: LP022
fast delivery LUCAS DIESEL Glow Plug, auxiliary heater CR (Article number LP022)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
CITROËN — 59621Z
CITROËN — 5962J7
CITROËN — MKP00071
FORD — EZD10
FORD — EZD27
NISSAN — 11065Y9703
OPEL — 5614216
OPEL — 5614219
OPEL — 88900723
RENAULT — 7701414077
RENAULT — 7701414088
RENAULT — 8671004016
VAG — 068905061
VAG — 61905061
VAG — 68905061
VAG — N0190811
VAG — N0190812
VAG — N0190814
VAG — N0190971
VAG — N0191001
VAG — N0191002
VAG — N0191005
VAG — N0191006
VAG — N10213001
VAG — N10213002
VOLVO — 125714
VOLVO — 1257141
VOLVO — 1257889
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "Glow Plug, auxiliary heater LP022", also ordered:
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug MASTER-SPORT Art. Nr.: SZ-4-PCS-MS, £ 2,23, discount: 15% fair price
    MASTER-SPORT | SZ-4-PC...
    £ 2,23 -15% £ 2,62* Condition:  brand new You save: 15%
  • Control Unit, glow plu...
    Control Unit, glow plug system AUTOMEGA Art. Nr.: 150036310, £ 9,58, discount: 15% replacement part
    AUTOMEGA | 150036310
    £ 9,58 -15% £ 11,27* Condition:  brand new You save: 15%
  • Retrofit Kit, quick-st...
    Retrofit Kit, quick-start glow plug system BERU Art. Nr.: SR030, £ 89,03, discount: 15% top brand quality
    BERU | SR030
    £ 89,03 -15% £ 104,74* Condition:  brand new You save: 15%
  • Relay, glow plug system
    Relay, glow plug system JP GROUP Art. Nr.: 1199208200, £ 7,14, discount: 64% Prices
    JP GROUP | 1199208200
    £ 7,14 -64% £ 19,83* Condition:  brand new You save: 64%
  • Insulator, glow plug
    Insulator, glow plug BOSCH Art. Nr.: 1 254 490 002, £ 9,45, discount: 15% Repair
    BOSCH | 1 254 490 002
    £ 9,45 -15% £ 11,12* Condition:  brand new You save: 15%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug MASTER-SPORT Art. Nr.: SZ-7-PCS-MS, £ 2,31, discount: 14% service
    MASTER-SPORT | SZ-7-PC...
    £ 2,31 -14% £ 2,69* Condition:  brand new You save: 14%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug RIDEX Art. Nr.: 243G0003, £ 2,09, discount: 89% product
    RIDEX | 243G0003
    £ 2,09 -89% £ 19,00* Condition:  brand new You save: 89%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug RIDEX Art. Nr.: 243G0008, £ 1,92, discount: 88% quality parts
    RIDEX | 243G0008
    £ 1,92 -88% £ 16,00* Condition:  brand new You save: 88%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug RIDEX Art. Nr.: 243G0004, £ 2,21, discount: 15% original
    RIDEX | 243G0004
    £ 2,21 -15% £ 2,60* Condition:  brand new You save: 15%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug MASTER-SPORT Art. Nr.: SZ-15-PCS-MS, £ 2,96, discount: 14% quality
    MASTER-SPORT | SZ-15-P...
    £ 2,96 -14% £ 3,44* Condition:  brand new You save: 14%
  • Glow Plug
    Glow Plug RIDEX Art. Nr.: 243G0020, £ 2,40, discount: 83% brand-name quality
    RIDEX | 243G0020
    £ 2,40 -83% £ 14,12* Condition:  brand new You save: 83%
We also recommend you these products:
LUCAS DIESEL Glow Plug, auxiliary heater CR LP022 fits your car at top price