HITACHI Ignition module 2508019

Switch unit, ignition system HITACHI 2508019 in top quality

Ignition module

Article No.: 2508019

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

£ 41,92
incl. 20% VAT, excl. delivery costs
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: 2508019
  • Manufacturer: HITACHI
  • EAN number: 4044079080194
  • Manufacturer Restriction: OE BOSCH
  • Version: Pick up
  • Condition:  new
  • HITACHI: Ignition module
  • Product number: 2508019
fast delivery HITACHI Ignition module (Article number 2508019)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0015458632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025451832
MERCEDES-BENZ — 002545183280
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025452632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025455832
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025455932
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0025459032
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035451632
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035451732
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035454032
MERCEDES-BENZ — 0035454132
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0015458632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A001545863280
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025451832
MERCEDES-BENZ — A002545183280
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025452632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025455832
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025455932
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0025459032
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035451632
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035451732
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035454032
MERCEDES-BENZ — A0035454132
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "Ignition module 2508019", also ordered:
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module TOPRAN Art. Nr.: 102 925, £ 14,15, discount: % fair price
    TOPRAN | 102 925
    £ 14,15
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module RIDEX Art. Nr.: 1218I0004, £ 14,97, discount: % replacement part
    RIDEX | 1218I0004
    £ 14,97
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138068, £ 26,78, discount: % top brand quality
    HITACHI | 138068
    £ 26,78
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HELLA Art. Nr.: 5DA 006 623-931, £ 18,50, discount: % Prices
    HELLA | 5DA 006 623-931
    £ 18,50
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HELLA Art. Nr.: 5DA 006 623-941, £ 27,04, discount: % Repair
    HELLA | 5DA 006 623-941
    £ 27,04
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138052, £ 41,01, discount: % service
    HITACHI | 138052
    £ 41,01
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138002, £ 18,64, discount: % product
    HITACHI | 138002
    £ 18,64
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module VEMO Art. Nr.: V10-70-0051, £ 42,45, discount: % quality parts
    VEMO | V10-70-0051
    £ 42,45
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138401, £ 23,29, discount: % original
    HITACHI | 138401
    £ 23,29
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138019, £ 37,23, discount: % quality
    HITACHI | 138019
    £ 37,23
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module HITACHI Art. Nr.: 138005, £ 24,03, discount: % brand-name quality
    HITACHI | 138005
    £ 24,03
  • Ignition module
    Ignition module JP GROUP Art. Nr.: 1392100100, £ 27,62, discount: % at low cost
    JP GROUP | 1392100100
    £ 27,62
We also recommend you these products:
HITACHI Ignition module 2508019 fits your car at top price