DENSO Spark Plug Iridium TT 1 - Earthed Electrode Iridium TT

Spark Plug Spanner Size: 16 from DENSO in top quality

Spark Plug

Article No.: IK20TT

Does it fit your vehicle?

  • Warranty: 24 months

  • Right of withdrawal: 14 day

-26%
(£ 14,00) £ 10,37
You save: 26%
incl. 20% VAT, Shipping
- +

In stock

This article has been added to your basket
  • Manufacturer part number: IK20TT
  • Manufacturer: DENSO
  • EAN number: 0042511470248
  • Spanner Size: 16
  • Spark Plug: 1 - Earthed Electrode
  • Thread Size 1: 19
  • Tightening Torque [Nm]: 22
  • Diameter [mm]: 14
  • Weight [g]: 43
  • DENSO: Spark Plug
  • Product number: IK20TT
  • MSRP : £ 14,00
fast delivery DENSO Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode, Fuel Type: Petrol, Fuel Type: CNG/LPG, for vehicles with switchable power steering (city mode) (Article number IK20TT)
Similar to OE numbers (for comparison only)
ALFA ROMEO — OE 60569957
BMW — OE 0032134
BMW — OE 0032135
BMW — OE 12120032134
BMW — OE 12120032135
BMW — OE 12122158252
BMW — OE 12127526799
BMW — OE 2158252
BMW — OE 7526799
CHEVROLET — OE 96307562
CHRYSLER — OE 5098168AA
CHRYSLER — OE 5269556
CHRYSLER — OE MS851571
CHRYSLER — OE MS851622
DAIHATSU — OE 9004151170
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851154A
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851166
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851167
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851170
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851172
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851172000
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851173000
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851178
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851182
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851183
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851184
DAIHATSU — OE 9004851186
DAIHATSU — OE 9004861169
DAIHATSU — OE 9004861170
DAIHATSU — OE 99906910X9007
DAIHATSU — OE 99906910X9020
DAIHATSU — OE 99906910X9034
DAIHATSU — OE 99906910X9035
DAIHATSU — OE NDIK20
DAIHATSU — OE NDIK20A
DAIHATSU — OE NDVK20
DAIHATSU — OE NDVK20A
FIAT — OE 46475164
FIAT — OE 60579903
FIAT — OE 60810689
FIAT — OE 71711638
FIAT — OE 71741910
FIAT — OE 71750223
FIAT — OE 7565853
FIAT — OE 7683358
FIAT — OE 7760383
FORD — OE 1000996
FORD — OE 1011256
FORD — OE 1023706
FORD — OE 1032705
Customer reviews
Add your review!
5 /5.00
Customers who bought "Spark Plug IK20TT", also ordered:
  • Ignition Coil
    Ignition Coil STARK Art. Nr.: SKCO-0070091, £ 7,26, discount: 28% fair price
    STARK | SKCO-0070091
    £ 7,26 -28% MSRP: £ 10,00 You save: 28%
  • Engine Oil
    Engine Oil K2 Art. Nr.: O14D0001, £ 4,44, discount: 26% replacement part
    K2 | O14D0001
    £ 4,44 -26% MSRP: £ 6,00 (£ 4,44 for 1 litre) You save: 26%
  • Antifreeze, window cle...
    Antifreeze, window cleaning system VAICO Art. Nr.: V60-0123, £ 3,76, discount: 38% top brand quality
    VAICO | V60-0123
    £ 3,76 -38% MSRP: £ 6,00 (£ 3,76 for 1 litre) You save: 38%
  • Parts Set, maintenance...
    Parts Set, maintenance service VAICO Art. Nr.: V10-3153, £ 15,08, discount: 44% Prices
    VAICO | V10-3153
    £ 15,08 -44% MSRP: £ 26,59 You save: 44%
  • Antifreeze, window cle...
    Antifreeze, window cleaning system SHELL Art. Nr.: AS206, £ 4,91, discount: 30% Repair
    SHELL | AS206
    £ 4,91 -30% MSRP: £ 7,00 (£ 2,46 for 1 litre) You save: 30%
  • Engine Oil
    Engine Oil ORLEN Art. Nr.: QFS411B10, £ 5,40, discount: 33% service
    ORLEN | QFS411B10
    £ 5,40 -33% MSRP: £ 8,00 (£ 5,40 for 1 litre) You save: 33%
  • Engine Oil
    Engine Oil VATOIL Art. Nr.: 50158, £ 6,01, discount: 34% product
    VATOIL | 50158
    £ 6,01 -34% MSRP: £ 9,00 (£ 6,01 for 1 litre) You save: 34%
  • Engine Oil
    Engine Oil CHAMPION LUBRICANTS Art. Nr.: 8200410, £ 6,00, discount: 25% quality parts
    CHAMPION LUBRICANTS | ...
    £ 6,00 -25% MSRP: £ 8,00 (£ 6,00 for 1 litre) You save: 25%
  • Engine Oil
    Engine Oil SHELL Art. Nr.: 550039790, £ 6,59, discount: 27% original
    SHELL | 550039790
    £ 6,59 -27% MSRP: £ 9,00 (£ 6,59 for 1 litre) You save: 27%
We also recommend you these products:
DENSO Spark Plug 1 - Earthed Electrode, Fuel Type: Petrol, Fuel Type: CNG/LPG, for vehicles with switchable power steering (city mode) Iridium TT IK20TT fits your car at top price